menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
G10 South Gold/Maroon Combined
date_range
WED, MAY 09, 2018
Round:
B
#382508
05/09/18 06:00 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #5a
Score
A01 vs A02
1
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
NPSC - GU10M
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 16, 2018
Round:
B
#382518
05/16/18 07:10 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #5a
Score
A01 vs A04
3
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 21, 2018
Round:
B
#382526
05/21/18 07:10 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #5d
Score
A01 vs A05
5
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Faribault Soccer Assn - 01 - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 23, 2018
Round:
B
#382530
05/23/18 07:15 PM
place
Owatonna Soccer Complex - #6
Score
A06 vs A01
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 28, 2018
Round:
B
#382535
05/28/18 06:00 PM
place
St. Peter MN - #008A
Score
A07 vs A01
0
Home Team:
St. Peter So - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 30, 2018
Round:
B
#382538
05/30/18 06:00 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #5c
Score
A01 vs A08
4
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUN 10, 2018
Round:
B
#382512
06/10/18 12:00 PM
place
Watson - #4SW
Score
A03 vs A01
3
Home Team:
RYSA U10G Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 18, 2018
Round:
B
#382563
06/18/18 05:30 PM
place
New Prague High School - #3
Score
A02 vs A01
0
Home Team:
NPSC - GU10M
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 20, 2018
Round:
B
#382567
06/20/18 07:30 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #5b
Score
A01 vs A03
1
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
RYSA U10G Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 25, 2018
Round:
B
#382571
06/25/18 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #07
Score
A04 vs A01
2
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact